TULOKSET 2018

Tytöt/Flickor 2km
1. Alisa Kiiski 11:10.4
2. Enni Vickholm 15:48.2
3. Mira Korpi 15:50.3
4. Alina Huttunen 20:07.1
5. Alma Sjöström 21:57.2
6. Sanni Jokinen 24:22.2
7. Maiju Mikkonen 24:52.4

Pojat/Pojkar 2km
1. Tero Korpi 10:38.7
2. Rasmus Lund 10:48.6
3. Topi Mikkonen 14:20.9
4. Vilho Jokinen 14:21.4
5. Liam Blom 15:21.2
6. Liam Huttunen 15:26.3
7. Leo Vaahterainen 15:34.0

Naiset/Damer 7km
1. Katja Mattila 41:15.3
2. Helena Peisa 42:27.6
3. Jenna Karjalainen 43:04.4
4. Teija Murtomäki 44:53.6
5. Salla Törmänen 49:44.3
6. Katja Pellikka 51:10.2
7. Heidi Edsvik 51:12.2
8. Sofia Sjöström-Blom 51:19.7
9. Janita Jokelainen 52:44.5
10. Tiia Räisänen 55:07.5
11. Helena Tuunanen 55:34.9
12. Antje Kleylein-Sohn 56:21.1
13. Irina Johansson 56:24.9
14. Suvi Salo 58:22.3
15. Anna-Greta Liimatainen 1:00:09.5
16. Charlotte Lindström 1:00:36.9
17. Catarina Holmsten 1:03:47.4
18. Laura Runne 1:05:02.9
19. Taira Tepponen 1:06:36.1
20. Fia Gustafsson 1:07:39.6

Miehet/Herrar 7km
1. Einar Vickholm 40:11.9
2. Markku Valkeapää 49:22.7
3. Antte Vaahterainen 49:53.0
4. Patrik Borenius 52:46.6
5. Aku Ali-Rekola 57:23.3
6. Matti Lintunen 59:38.7
7. Lars Salomaa 0:55:07.4

Naiset/Damer 14km
1. Carina Lund 1:23:10.4
2. Johanna Lehtonen 1:25:06.7
3. Minna Ripatti 1:30:20.7
4. Minna Sahlbom 1:34:52.6
5. Aino Kari 1:37:03.3
6. Sanna Karjalainen 1:39:45.3
7. Meeri Wickholm 1:44:34.2
8. Anni Niiranen 1:46:35.0
9. Susanna Hägg 1:47:39.6
10. Anne Ali-Rekola 1:54:08.6
11. Sari Forsström 2:02:29.3
12. Helena rönnholm 2:09:26.5
13. Johanna Manninen 2:09:42.7
14. Sari Mikkonen 2:11:03.5
15. Tiina Jokinen 2:18:30.6
16. Elina Kurvinen 2:49:16.6

Miehet/Herrar 14km
1. Jan Alden 1:12:14.7
2. Tobias Martin 1:17:32.7
3. Hannes Vickholm 1:20:25.4
4. Kalle Laine 1:21:02.0
5. Juuso Sillanpää 1:24:52.0
6. Oscar Johansson 1:26:03.8
7. Tommi Manninen 1:28:09.8
8. Kimmo Kuikka 1:30:20.5
9. Pasi Hämäläinen 1:40:41.1
10. Jukka Myllyniemi 1:40:47.4
11. Ekku Niiranen 1:46:35.3
12. Hannu Ollikainen 2:09:28.7
DNF Jani LehtonenNaiset/Damer 21km
1. Henna Mikkonen 2:31:55.5
2. Katja Valkosaari 2:35:19.0
3. Jonna Less 2:38:19.0
4. Kirsi Metsävainio 2:46:27.2

Miehet/Herrar 21km
1. Tero Miettinen 1:38:35.4
2. Reijo Ronnila 1:46:25.4
3. Matti Vesala 1:58:57.0
4. Tomi Uuttu 2:04:16.6
5. Antti Lindqvist 2:06:13.4
6. Valtteri Pitkänen 2:13:58.3
7. Jarmo Häkkinen 2:14:50.8
8. Jani Sillanpää 2:14:54.3
9. Matti Läärä 2:20:13.4
10. Tom Palmgren 2:24:26.0
11. Stefan Karlsson 2:24:55.1
12. Arttu Häggman 2:25:29.2
13. Jari Kurvinen 2:40:48.1
14. Janne Nuopponen 2:45:24.1