Tulokset 2019

Tytöt/Flickor 2,5km
1 Alisa Kiiski Klubblös 10:49
2 Ruth Lintukangas Klubblös 13:22 +2:33
3 Mira Korpi KU-58 14:46 +3:57
4 Melia Lönnroos Porvoo 16:19 +5:30
5 Greta Lintukangas Klubblös 16:47 +5:58
6 Taika Maisala Espoo 16:52 +6:03
7 Nea Lönnroos Porvoo 18:08 +7:19
8 Maiju Mikkonen Mäntsälä 18:46 +7:57
9 Sanni Jokinen Hyvinkää 18:48 +7:59
10 Alina Huttunen Lappträsk 19:30 +8:41
11 Alma Sjöström Jackarby 19:52 +9:03
12 Ida Lintukangas Klubblös 20:36 +9:47
13 Minttu Väisänen Espoo 24:00 +13:11

Pojat/Pojkar 2,5km
1 Alex Ahlgren Klubblös 10:48 
2 Vilho Jokinen Hyvinkää 12:33 +1:45
3 Noel Jarolf Porvoo 13:14 +2:26
4 Mirko Rauhala Helsinki 14:38 +3:50
5 Sisu Maisala Espoo 15:42 +4:54
6 Aaron Dos Reis Helsinki 22:07 +11:19
7 Robin Jääskeläinen Espoo 23:58 +13:10
8 Arttu Väisänen Espoo 30:37 +19:49

Naiset/Damer 7km
1 Suvi Vellonen Vantaa 38:05
2 Jola Maisala Espoo 40:20 +2:15
3 Christina Sundelin Helsingfors 43:13 +5:08
4 Minna Mattila Porvoo 43:34 +5:29
5 Marja Nyyssönen-Askola Porvoo 44:54 +6:49
6 Alexandra Kral Helsinki 45:45 +7:40
7 Erika Roslund Porvoo 46:58 +8:53
7 Katrin-Sofi Strömfors Jackarby 46:58 +8:53
9 Salla Holmstén Sipoo 49:02 +10:57
10 Matleena Lahti Tolkkinen/Porvoo 52:36 +14:31
11 Mari Paakkinen Helsinki 53:22 +15:17
12 Irina Johansson Borgå 53:38 +15:33
13 Petra Ekman Pernå 55:06 +17:01
14 Carolin Scharfenstein Porvoo 55:39 +17:34
15 Sandra Allden Borgå 56:50 +18:45
16 Maria Liukkonen Porvoo/Akilles Ski Team 58:36 +20:31
17 Johanna Johansson Borgå 59:28 +21:23
18 Tanja Jarolf Porvoo 59:55 +21:50
19 Minna Vilkko Porvoo 1:00:01 +21:56
20 Johanna Manninen Porvoo 1:00:54 +22:49
21 Barbro Lindberg Borgå 1:01:01 +22:56
22 Johanna Laurila Porvoo 1:02:35 +24:30
23 Anja Gustafsson Porvoo 1:02:36 +24:31
24 Kirsa Piipari Tolkkinen 1:02:37 +24:32
24 Paula Klementti 1:02:37 +24:32
26 Nora Allden Pellinge 1:02:51 +24:46
27 Sofia Sjöström-Blom Jackarby 1:04:04 +25:59
28 Tanja Matero 1:08:39 +30:34
29 Anneli Calder 1:10:53 +32:48
30 Maria Kuula Porvoo Team Fenix Training 1:13:06 +35:01
31 Maria Savolainen Porvoo 1:13:46 +35:41
32 Marianne Ikonen-Sillanpää Monninkylä 1:13:47 +35:42
33 Tanja Kauhanen 1:19:08 +41:03

Miehet 7km
1 Sante Ahonen 31:05
2 Kim Lönnström Borgå Akilles Ski Team 34:49 +3:44
3 Tom Olsson Viasvesi 36:28 +5:23
4 Tuomas Soisalo 36:35 +5:30
5 Michael Lillandt 37:35 +6:30
6 Topi Lintukangas 38:07 +7:02
7 Janne Pettersson 39:31 +8:26
8 Markus Eräpolku Helsinki 39:45 +8:40
9 Esa Rauhala Helsinki 39:57 +8:52
10 Jooel Laakkonen Helsinki 40:04 +8:59
11 Toni Nurmivaara Hamari 45:47 +14:42
12 Marko Veikkola Vantaa 46:53 +15:48
13 Antte Vaahterainen Porvoo 47:38 +16:33
14 Juha Heijari Pyhtää 49:00 +17:55
15 Jari Saraniemi Porvoo 49:58 +18:53
16 Jussi Vieno 50:26 +19:21
17 Jouni Saukonoja Porvoo 51:17 +20:12
18 Tor Bäckman 55:06 +24:01
19 Tommi Kurki Eilola Logistics Oy 55:51 +24:46
19 Eemeli Kittilä Eilola Logistics Oy 55:51 +24:46
21 Lars Meyer Mäntsälä 55:59 +24:54
22 Esa Liukkonen Porvoo/Akilles Ski Team 58:36 +27:31
23 Markus Sipilä Porvoo 1:01:09 +30:04
24 Patrick Lönnroth Nurmijärvi 1:01:11 +30:06
25 Topi Rimpiläinen Eilola Logistics Oy 1:04:33 +33:28
26 Erik Matero 1:05:47 +34:42
27 Andrew Calder 1:06:15 +35:10
28 Anders Sjöström 1:15:26 +44:21

Naiset 14km
1 Saana Koivisto Helsinki 1:19:26
2 Ada Kiiski Akilles ski team 1:21:25 +1:59
3 Sofia Valasti Porvoo/Akilles Ski Team 1:22:19 +2:53
4 Elina Enne Vantaa 1:24:16 +4:50
5 Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström Borgå Akilles Ski Team 1:24:55 +5:29
6 Katja Mattila Tolkkinen 1:25:39 +6:13
7 Camilla Johansson Sarfsalö 1:30:22 +10:56
8 Heli Nieminen Hinthaara 1:36:06 +16:40
9 Sisko Koskela Askola 1:36:09 +16:43
10 Anna Elovaara-Salmi Espoo 1:37:25 +17:59
11 Minna Sahlbom Porvoon Flikat 1:38:45 +19:19
12 Marika Alhonen 1:38:58 +19:32
13 Eija Viinikainen Porvoo 1:39:56 +20:30
14 Sanna Andersson Porvoo 1:39:58 +20:32
15 Niina Lönnroth Nurmijärvi 1:42:59 +23:33
16 Hanna Lindholm Lovisa 1:44:53 +25:27
17 Jonna Hinttaniemi Pernå Löptantter 1:45:44 +26:18
18 Anni Niiranen Tolkkinen 1:46:53 +27:27
19  Maria Vuonokari Pukkila 1:52:19 +32:53
20  Monika Saari Sarfsalö 2:02:29 +43:03
21 Tiina Jokinen Hyvinkää 2:11:39 +52:13

Miehet 14km
1 Jan Bremer Akilles Ski Team 1:05:07
2 Eetu Liukkonen Porvoo/Akilles Ski team 1:11:10 +6:03
3 Santeri Kortejärvi Akilles Ski Team Porvoo 1:11:19 +6:12
4 Leevi Liukkonen Porvoo/Akilles Ski team 1:11:23 +6:16
5 Riku Järvelä Helsinki 1:13:03 +7:56
6 Anthony Vollenweider Porvoo 1:14:39 +9:32
7 Arvo Luts Porvoon Akilles Ski Team 1:15:14 +10:07
8 Jani Lehtola 1:16:51 +11:44
9 Juha-Pekka Konttinen Vantas 1:17:19 +12:12
10 Miiro Aaltonen Porvoo 1:19:22 +14:15
11 Eero Koskela Askola 1:19:25 +14:18
12 Jesse Jyläs Helsinki 1:23:44 +18:37
13 Mathias Nyman Oravais IF 1:24:06 +18:59
14 Timo Tuominen 1:26:12 +21:05
15 Anton Liukkonen Porvoo/Akilles Ski Team 1:29:17 +24:10
16 Mikke Fagerlund Porvoo 1:30:10 +25:03
17 Kim Hagelberg Vantaa 1:31:59 +26:52
18 Zacharias Wickholm Borgå 1:33:30 +28:23
19 Samu Kylmälä Porvoo 1:35:13 +30:06
20 Toni Nuikka Eilola Logistics Oy 1:35:19 +30:12
21 Ilkka Isolatva Helsinki 1:36:51 +31:44
22  Mikko Kauhanen Mäntsälä 1:39:13 +34:06
23 Saku Lehtoniemi Teissala 1:40:04 +34:57
24 sakari lehtoniemi Teissala 1:41:39 +36:32
25 Matti Eskola Eilola Logistics Oy 1:42:24 +37:17
26 Matias Kittilä Eilola Logistics Oy 1:48:21 +43:14
27 Marko Nieminen Hinthaara 1:51:15 +46:08
28 Elias Passoja Eilola Logistics Oy 1:51:48 +46:41
29 Lars Salomaa Jackarby 1:54:30 +49:23
30 Juha-Matti Väyrynen Eilola Logistics Oy 2:01:27 +56:20

Naiset 21km

1 Salla Töyrylä Pyhtää 2:16:24
2 Nina Sormunen Helsinki 2:27:22 +10:58
3 Henna Mikkonen Mäntsälä 2:34:29 +18:05
4 Sanna Kolli Ryttylä 2:41:45 +25:21
5 Minna Kumén Helsinki 2:45:24 +29:00
6 Maria Rosenström Epoo 2:54:58 +38:34
7 Taru Salo 3:02:08 +45:44
8 Sanna Qvist Helsinki 3:13:34 +57:10


Miehet 21km

1 Tero Miettinen 1:36:08
2 Eero Jääskeläinen Helsinki 1:53:21 +17:13
3 Mikko Kolehmainen Kirkkonummi 1:55:06 +18:58
4 Kaj Möttönen Vantaa 2:01:13 +25:05
5 Timo Huhta 2:02:38 +26:30
6 Toni Koski HTRC 2:09:27 +33:19
7 Jarmo Häkkinen Porvoo 2:10:58 +34:50
8 Jani Sillanpää Monninkylä 2:11:04 +34:56
9 Kari Ängeslevä Kellokoski 2:11:44 +35:36
10 Aki Korte 2:23:51 +47:43
11  Janne Nuopponen Nummenkylä 2:30:00 +53:52
12 Asko Johanson Porvoo 2:30:15 +54:07
13 Markus Qvist Helsinki 2:42:59 +1:06:51
14 Antti Kaski Helsinki 3:18:00 +1:41:52

Tytöt 7km
1 Ronja Kronvall Akilles Ski Team 36:39
2 Nella Daavitsainen Kerkkoo 40:44 +4:05
3 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles Ski Team 42:27 +5:48
4 Noora Daavitsainen Kerkkoo 44:17 +7:38
5 Emilia Less Sibbo 56:33 +19:54
Pojat 7km

1  Rasmus Töyrylä Pyhtää 38:30
2 Liam Blom Jackarby 1:04:00 +25:30